Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 105   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
WDCA:WDCA - A. Grade
WDCA:B Grade
WDCA:Under 16
WDCA:Under 14
WDCA:Under 12
WDCA:Under 121
WDCA:WDCA A Grade TOXFREE Bash for Cash!
WDCA:A Reserve
1 Jones, Scott A011000001
2 Curtain, Trent00000001
3 Newton, Michael120000020
4 Macnamara, Scott10000000
5 Marotta, Steven000000013
6 White, Glenn000000011
7 Bursill, Dylan L70000030
8 Jenvey, Justin01000000
9 Henwood, Ben00000007
10 Southern, Corey120000030
11 Paul, Ben01000000
12 Martin, Darcy04000001
13 Newton, Joshua40000030
14 Newton, Andrew60000020
15 Neary, Paul00000002
16 Neary, James100000032
17 Cuskelly, Tony03000002
18 Daly, Cory00000001
19 Gilbert, Jason01000000
20 Brice, Hayden02000000
21 Chettleburgh, Thomas40000019
22 Morgan, Josh05000001
23 McNamara, Scott40000006
24 Stone, Michael00000001
25 Jamieson, Kieren J00000030
26 Phillips, Seamus100000031
27 Hooper, Bryce L00000001
28 Leschen, Vitaly01000000
29 Harris, Ryan04000008
30 Jamieson, Harry90000025
31 Hourigan, Lachlan90000033
32 Wyatt, Bailey20000004
33 Cossor, Toby00000000
34 Elliott, Michael200000112
35 Martignago, Nicolas100000113
36 Brock, Jobe01300000
37 McKenzie, Jordan00100000
38 Vassallo, Mark S08000001
39 Sanderson, Scott00000001
40 Piazza, Samuel B15800003
41 Hoare, Aidan02400000
42 Hoare, Kaleb00170000
43 Nannipieri, Luke00080000
44 Bourke, Brady00700000
45 Thompson, Josh03000003
46 White, Ryan01000000
47 Dalbosco, Alexander11000026
48 Allen, William020000010
49 Beggs, Isaac00000200
50 Macgowan, Lachlan00000100
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 105   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.