Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    WDCA:W&DCA - A. Reserve64011067%
    WDCA:WDCA - Under 1453002060%
    WDCA:WDCA - Under 1273013043%
    WDCA:WDCA - Under 1652003040%
    WDCA:W&DCA - B Grade72023029%
    WDCA:WDCA - Under 1281016013%
    WDCA:W&DCA - A. Grade - T.20       
    WDCA:W&DCA Kennedy Builders A. Grade63003050%
    Total441805210 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    WDCA:W&DCA - A. Reserve9954820.732563.88074
    WDCA:WDCA - Under 146473419.031823.550311
    WDCA:WDCA - Under 125064012.651313.850010
    WDCA:WDCA - Under 166963519.891684.13005
    WDCA:W&DCA - B Grade8504021.252253.77048
    WDCA:WDCA - Under 124333612.031293.360011
    WDCA:W&DCA - A. Grade - T.2000      
    WDCA:W&DCA Kennedy Builders A. Grade9283427.292903.20033
    Total505526718.9313813.6601752

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    WDCA:W&DCA - A. Reserve4684418.352373.562
    WDCA:WDCA - Under 142851818.501463.530
    WDCA:WDCA - Under 122553321.321403.810
    WDCA:WDCA - Under 163175024.191864.020
    WDCA:W&DCA - B Grade51108221.222384.551
    WDCA:WDCA - Under 123060820.271304.660
    WDCA:W&DCA - A. Grade - T.2000 0  
    WDCA:W&DCA Kennedy Builders A. Grade5288717.063012.950
    Total263522219.8613783.793


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team