Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 105   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bleeser, Nicholas1490000
2 Khan, Ajuba890010
3 Elliott, Michael1598142
4 Martignago, Nicolas1590020
5 Newton, Michael1470000
6 Newton, Andrew1370001
7 Jones, Joshua1560000
8 Banks, Jack1260010
9 Southern, Corey1560000
10 McNamara, Scott1060000
11 Thomason, Cooper2061172
12 Withers, Ryan14510001
13 Chettleburgh, Thomas1450000
14 Hourigan, Lachlan1550002
15 Allen, William1440010
16 Vescio, Marcello1040010
17 Sparks, Tom1244100
18 Neary, James1540000
19 Piazza, Samuel B1740022
20 Dalbosco, Harrison1440000
21 Newton, Joshua730000
22 Jamieson, Harry1630000
23 Thomason, Tyler1031151
24 Wyatt, Bailey530001
25 Phillips, Seamus1530001
26 Harris, Ryan1230030
27 Barnard, Stefan1030020
28 grasser, Alan1330010
29 White, Ethan T1330030
30 Speed, Michael1630000
31 Cuskelly, Tony820000
32 Bourke, Brady720000
33 Martin, Ryan1220000
34 Haycock, Jack1629000
35 Martin, Darcy620000
36 Marotta, Steven1320010
37 Bursill, Dylan L1620001
38 White, Ryan120000
39 Barrett, Ethan P820000
40 Thomson, Lachlan720000
41 Jones, Fearghus1620000
42 Hoare, Josh820000
43 Mapson, Archie1020000
44 Dalbosco, Alexander1021020
45 Paulsen, Mikka1220000
46 White, Glenn1120032
47 Vassallo, Mark S1020000
48 Howden, Cooper1220201
49 Murray McGregor, Sean410001
50 Novak, Jethro1310002
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 105   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.